LATVIJAS ČEMPIONĀTS BOKSĀ 09.09. - 11.09.2016.

    LATVIJAS BOKSA FEDERĀCIJA 1  
    CĪŅU GRAFIKS    
    LATVIJAS ČEMPIONĀTS BOKSĀ    
      Rīga, 2016.g. 09.09. - 11.09.


     
        P I E A U G U Š I E
       
                   
      Svara kategorija_ 49 .kg._


     
                   
                   
        1. Dmitrijs VOITOVIČS          
        Daugavpils "BJSS"          
              Dmitrijs PAROHONKO    
                   
        2. Dmitrijs PAROHONKO          
        Olaine "OCSC"          
                Dmitrijs PAROHONKO  
                   
        3. Mihails NIKITINS          
        Rīga "SIDNEJS 2000"          
              Raimonds PUTRAŠEVIČŠ    
                   
        4. Raimonds PUTRAŠEVIČŠ          
        Jūrmala "J.Rovica"          
                   
                   
                   
        Svara kategorija_52 kg._         
                   
                   
        1. Dmitrijs ZAHAROVS          
        Daugavpils "BJSS"          
              Oskars RANCĀNS    
                   
        2. Oskars RANCĀNS          
        Rīga "Auseklis"        
                Oskars RANCĀNS  
                   
        3. Farhads ARTIKOVS          
        Daugavpils "BJSS"          
              Zigurds KRAUKLIS    
                   
        4. Zigurds KRAUKLIS          
        Jūrmala "J.Rovica"          
                   
                   
                   
    Galvenais tiesnesis     V.Sokolovs (NK) Daugavpils      
    Galvenais sekretārs     A.Fatičevs (NK) Daugavpils      

 

      LATVIJAS BOKSA FEDERĀCIJA   2  
                   
        CĪŅU GRAFIKS        
                   
                   
        Svara kategorija_56 kg._         
                   
1. Dmitrijs GUTMANS                  
Rīga "Sidnejs 2000"       Dmitrijs GUTMANS          
2. Romans PUTRAŠEVIČŠ                  
Jūrmala "J. Roviča"             Dmitrijs GUTMANS    
3. Ralfs AUŠMANIS                  
Rīga "3.BJSS"       Maksims TULUBJEVS          
4. Maksims TULUBJEVS                  
Rīga "3.BJSS               Dmitrijs GUTMANS  
5. Ņikita ŽURAVĻOVS                  
Rīga "3.BJSS"       Ņikita ŽURAVĻOVS          
6. Gordians FEDOTOVS                  
Daugavpils "BJSS"             Ņikita ANDROSČUKS    
7. Ilgvars KRAUKLIS                  
Jūrmala "J. Roviča"       Ņikita ANDROSČUKS          
8. Ņikita ANDROSČUKS                  
Jelgava "CSVC"                  
                   
                   
        Svara kategorija_60 kg._         
                   
                   
        7. Aleksandrs BIRKENBERGS          
        Olaine "OSCS"          
              Aleksandrs BIRKENBERGS    
1.Mihails BALTIŅŠ                  
Daugavpils "BJSS"       Eduards GRAZNOVS          
2. Eduards GRAZNOVS                  
Rīga "3.BJSS"               Artjoms RAMLAVS  
3.Antons FRIDRIHS                  
Rīga "BJSS"       Ritvars TOMASS          
4. Ritvars TOMASS                  
Jelgava "CSVC"             Artjoms RAMLAVS    
5. Artūrs URBĀNS                  
Rīga, "3.BJSS"       Artjoms RAMLAVS          
6.Artjoms RAMLAVS                  
Rīga "Sidnejs 2000"                

 

      LATVIJAS BOKSA FEDERĀCIJA   3  
                   
        CĪŅU GRAFIKS        
                   
                   
        Svara kategorija_64 kg._         
                   
1. Toms OZOLS                  
Priekuļi     Toms OZOLS          
2. Sandis ZARIŅŠ                  
Olaine "Olimp"             Artūrs AHMETOVS    
3. Maksims DEMBOVSKIS                  
Daugavpils "BJSS"       Artūrs AHMETOVS          
4. Artūrs AHMETOVS                  
Rīga "Sidnejs 2000"               Artūrs AHMETOVS  
5. Mihails LERMONTOVS                  
Rīga 3.BJSS       Mihails LERMONTOVS          
6. Evalds TEIKMANIS                  
Daugavpils "BJSS"             Romans ŠAPOŠNIKOVS    
7. Romans ŠAPOŠNIKOVS                  
Rīga "Budo"       Romans ŠAPOŠNIKOVS          
8. Edgars SAZANOVIČS                  
Olaine "OCSC"                  
                   
        Svara kategorija _69 kg._         
                   
1. Eduards KĻAVIŅŠ                  
Rīga "Olimp. cerība"       Eduards KĻAVIŅŠ          
2. Eriks BRONSKOVS                  
Olaine "Olimp"             Eduards KĻAVIŅŠ    
3. Artūrs SMAJS                  
Rīga "3.BJSS"       Artūrs SMAJS          
4. Zaurs SADIHOVS                  
Jelgava "CSVC"               Maikls KOSOVS  
5. Iļja ŠOVDRA                  
Olaine "OSCS"       Maikls KOSOVS          
6. Maikls KOSOVS                  
Daugavpils"CSVK"             Maikls KOSOVS    
7. Feliks PUTERŠEVIČŠ                  
Rīga "Budo"       Mihails PAVLOVS          
8. Mihails PAVLOVS                  
Rīga "3.BJSS"                  

 

      LATVIJAS BOKSA FEDERĀCIJA   4  
                   
        CĪŅU GRAFIKS        
                   
                   
        Svara kategorija_75 kg._         
                   
1. Raimonds SNIEDZE                  
Rīga 3.BJSS       Raimonds SNIEDZE          
2. Vitalijs DREILINGS                  
Daugavpils "BJSS"             Viktors SERVUTS    
3. Viktors SERVUTS                  
Daugavpils "CSVK"       Viktors SERVUTS          
4. Artūrs KALNAČS                  
Rīga"BJSS"               Viktors SERVUTS  
5. Daniels STURKOVIČS                  
Daugavpils "BJSS"       Daniels STURKOVIČS          
6. Maksims OGURCOVS                  
Daugavpils "BJSS"             Jegorgs Geogs ARTJOMOVS    
7. Gatis SKUJA                  
Jūrmala "J.Rovica"       Jegorgs Geogs ARTJOMOVS          
8. Jegorgs Geogs ARTJOMOVS                  
Olaine "OSCS"                  
                   
                   
        Svara kategorija_81_kg._         
                   
1. Aleksejs RIBAKOVS                  
Daugavpils"BJSS"       Raitis SINKEVIČS          
2. Raitis SINKEVIČS                  
Jelgava "Madara"             Deniss SAVDONS    
3. Uldis PUCENS                  
Rīga "BUDO"       Deniss SAVDONS          
4. Deniss SAVDONS                  
Jūrmala "J.Rovica"               Artjoms HAŅEVIČŠ  
5. Artjoms HAŅEVIČŠ                  
Jelgava"CSVC"       Artjoms HAŅEVIČŠ          
6. Aleksandrs MACANOVS                  
Olaine"OCSC"             Artjoms HAŅEVIČŠ    
7. Ņikita LIFANOVS                  
Rīga "3.BJSS"       Valerijs TUŠINOVS          
8. Valerijs TUŠINOVS                  
Daugavpils "BJSS"                  

 

      LATVIJAS BOKSA FEDERĀCIJA   5    
                     
        CĪŅU GRAFIKS          
                     
                     
        Svara kategorija_91 kg._           
                     
1.Pavels FEDOTOVS                    
Daugavpils "BJSS"       Vladislavs LEVŠA            
2. Vladislavs LEVŠA                    
Rīga "Olimp. cerība"             Vladislavs LEVŠA      
3. Kaspars GOLMEISTERS                    
Olaine "Olimp"       Kaspars GOLMEISTERS            
4.Valerjans JEREMEJEVS                    
Daugavpils "BJSS"               Nikolajs GRIŠUNINS    
5. Artjoms SAVDONS                    
Jūrmala "J.Rovica"       Artjoms SAVDONS            
6. Vitalijs ŠERŅOVS                    
Olaine "OCSC"             Nikolajs GRIŠUNINS      
7. Nikolajs GRISUNINS                    
Ventspils "O.C"       Nikolajs GRIŠUNINS            
8.Ralfs VILCĀNS                    
Rīga 3.BJSS                    
                     
      Svara kategorija_+91kg_             
                     
1. Evanders SERVUTS                    
Daugavpils "BJSS"       Evanders SERVUTS            
2. Kristaps BRIEDIS                    
Rīga "Budo"             Evanders SERVUTS      
3.Ņikita MACULEVIČS                    
Rīga 3.BJSS       Vladislavs VISOCKIS            
4. Vladislavs VISOCKIS                    
Daugavpils "BJSS"               Evanders SERVUTS    
5. Sandris LAPACINSKIS                    
Rīga, BJC IK "Auseklis", RVT       Ņikita VERSOCKIS            
6. Ņikita VERSOCKIS                    
Olaine "Olimp"             Ņikita VERSOCKIS      
7. Vladimirs HALAMEJDA                    
Olaine "Olimp"       Vladimirs HALAMEJDA            
8. Romans VASIĻJEVS                    
Olaine "OSCS"                    
                     
                     
                     
    Galvenais tiesnesis     V.Sokolovs (NK)   Daugavpils    
    Galvenais sekretārs     A.Fatičevs (NK)   Daugavpils    
back to top

SFbBox by enter-logic-seo.gr

LATVIJAS BOKSA FEDERĀCIJA

 Tālr:+371 29502120 (N.Žuravļovs), +371 29125569 (J.Glazkovs)

Top of Page