LATVIJAS ČEMPIONĀTS 2016.G. JAUNATNES U-19 BOKSĀ 09.09.-11.09.2016.

    LATVIJAS BOKSA FEDERĀCIJA 1  
    CĪŅU GRAFIKS    
LATVIJAS ČEMPIONĀTS 2016.G. JAUNATNES U-19
BOKSĀ
Rīga, 09.09.-11.09.2016.g.
1999-1998.dz.g.
                   
      Svara kategorija_ 49 .kg._
         
                   
                   
        1.Nils ŽURAVĻOVS          
        Rīga 3.BJSS        
              Nils ŽURAVĻOVS    
                 
        2. Ņikita ELKSNIŅŠ          
        Daugavpils "BJSS"        
                Nils ŽURAVĻOVS  
                   
      3.Aleksandrs VOIKA          
        Rīga ""3.BJSS"        
            Aleksandrs VOIKA    
                 
      4. Rauļs KONSTANTINOVS          
        Daugavpils "BJSS"        
                 
                   
                   
        Svara kategorija_52 kg._
       
                   
                   
        5. Vladislavs PUŠKELS          
        Daugavpils "BJSS"        
              Roberts AUŠMANIS    
                 
      6. Roberts AUŠMANIS          
        Rīga "3.BJSS"          
              Andris KLEINS  
1. Viesturs ABOLIŅŠ                  
Olaine 'OCSC'       Aivens BOIKOVS          
2. Aivens BOIKOVS                
Rīga "3.BJSS"           Andris KLEINS    
3. Andris KLEINS                  
Jūrmala "J.Rovica"     Andris KLEINS          
4. Glebs ŠIĻINS                  
Daugavpils "BJSS"                
                   
                   
    Galvenais tiesnesis     V.Sokolovs (NK) Daugavpils      
    Galvenais sekretārs     A.Fatičevs (NK) Daugavpils      

 

      LATVIJAS BOKSA FEDERĀCIJA   2  
                   
        CĪŅU GRAFIKS        
                   
                   
        Svara kategorija_56 kg._
       
                   
                   
        3.Sergejs HODJUŠINS          
        Rīga "3.BJSS"        
              Sergejs HODJUŠINS    
                 
      4.Viktors POTAPOVS          
        Daugavpils "BJSS"        
              Vladislavs DAVIDAITIS  
                   
      5.Boriss VERBICKIS          
        Rīga "3.BJSS"        
            Vladislavs DAVIDAITIS    
1. Vladislavs DAVIDAITIS                
Olaine "OCSC"     Vladislavs DAVIDAITIS          
2. Andrejs POLOVKINS                  
Rīga "Auseklis"                
                   
                   
        Svara kategorija_60 kg._
       
                   
1. Ilja ŠMAKOVS                  
Daugavpils "BJSS     Ilja ŠMAKOVS          
2. Eriks MANTULA                  
Jelgava "Juniors"             Zigmunds MAKSIMOVS    
3.Vilhelms JAKOBSOSNS                
Rīga "Auseklis"     Zigmunds MAKSIMOVS          
4. Zigmunds MAKSIMOVS                  
Jūrmala "J.Rovica"             Tahirs PUTRAŠEVIČŠ  
5. Tahirs PUTRAŠEVIČŠ                  
Jūrmala "J.Rovica"       Tahirs PUTRAŠEVIČŠ          
6. Emils PLĪSIS                  
Rīga "Auseklis"           Tahirs PUTRAŠEVIČŠ    
7. Antons NOVIKOVS                
Rīga "3.BJSS"       Antons NOVIKOVS          
8.Ilja KORČAGINS                  
Olaine "Olimp"                

 

      LATVIJAS BOKSA FEDERĀCIJA   3  
                   
        CĪŅU GRAFIKS        
                   
                   
        Svara kategorija_64 kg._
       
                   
1. Mārcis GRUNDULIS                  
Ķekava       Mārcis GRUNDULIS          
2. Alvis KIRSIS                
Jelgava "CSVC"           Olegs PETROVSKIS    
3.Olegs PETROVSKIS                
Rīga "3.BJSS"     Olegs PETROVSKIS          
4.Ņikita ATRAHIMOVIČS                
Daugavpils "BJSS"             Olegs PETROVSKIS  
5.Vladislavs FOLEVICS                  
Olaine "Olimp"     Vladislavs FOLEVICS          
6.Vjačeslavs STRAZDONIKS                
Daugavpils novads           Vladislavs FOLEVICS    
7.Vladilsavs GEREGA                
Olaine "Olimp"     Vladilsavs GEREGA          
8. Endijs ZIRIŅŠ                
Rīga "Auseklis"                
                   
                   
        Svara kategorija _69 kg._
       
                   
1. Edgars KORŽENEVSKIS                  
Daugavpils "BJSS"     Edgars KORŽENEVSKIS          
2. Igors VOLČENKO                
Olaine "Olimp"           Edgars KORŽENEVSKIS    
3. Arturs RUKMANIS                
Jelgava "CSVC"       Iļja SMOLINS          
4. Iļja SMOLINS                
Jūrmala "J.Roviča"             Edgars KORŽENEVSKIS  
5. Kirills VASILJEVS                  
Daugavpils "BJSS"     Kirills VASILJEVS          
6. Edvins KOTELS                
Daugavpils novads           Kirills VASILJEVS    
7. Jevgenijs MORGULIS                
Rīga "Sidnejs-2000"     Boriss Angels BATAVINS          
8. Boriss Angels BATAVINS                
Rīga "3.BJSS"                

 

      LATVIJAS BOKSA FEDERĀCIJA   4  
                   
        CĪŅU GRAFIKS        
                   
                   
        Svara kategorija_75 kg._
       
                   
                   
      3. Aleksejs ABOLTIŅŠ          
        Rīga 3."BJSS"        
            Aleksejs ABOLTIŅŠ    
                 
      4. Julius DAUKŠAS          
        Rīga 3."BJSS"        
              Aleksejs ABOLTIŅŠ  
                   
        5. Andrejs NIKOLAJEVS          
        Rīga "3.BJSS"        
              Andrejs NIKOLAJEVS    
1. Donats JEGOROVS                
Jelgava "CSVC"       Emīls ŠPISS          
2. Emīls ŠPISS                
Ķekava                  
                   
                   
        Svara kategorija_81_kg._
       
                   
                   
      1. Ņikita MURATOVS          
        Daugavpils "BJSS"        
            Artūrs BRENCIS    
                 
      2. Artūrs BRENCIS          
        Rīga "3.BJSS"        
              Ritvars ŠUĻGA  
                   
        3. Emils AHADOVS          
        Rīga 3."BJSS"        
            Ritvars ŠUĻGA    
                 
      4. Ritvars ŠUĻGA          
        Daugavpils "BJSS"        
                 

 

      LATVIJAS BOKSA FEDERĀCIJA   5  
                   
        CĪŅU GRAFIKS        
                   
                   
        Svara kategorija_91 kg._
       
                   
                   
      1. Aleksandrs LIPOVKA          
        Daugavpils "BJSS"        
            Dans STEPANOVS    
                 
      2. Dans STEPANOVS          
        Rīga '3.BJSS"        
              Ņikita IVANOVS  
                   
      3. Ņikita IVANOVS          
        Daugavpils "BJSS"          
            Ņikita IVANOVS    
                 
      4. Dairis GRUNDBERGS          
        Rīga "Auseklis"        
                 
                   
                   
      Svara kategorija_+91kg_

       
                   
                   
                 
                 
            3.Dmitrijs VINOGRADOVS    
              Rīga "3.BJSS"  
                 
                 
              Milāns VOLKOVS  
                   
      1. Milāns VOLKOVS          
        Rīga "Olimp. cerība"        
            Milāns VOLKOVS    
                 
      2.Konstantins PAVLOVS          
        Daugavpils "BJSS"        
                 
                   
                   
                   
                   
    Galvenais tiesnesis     V.Sokolovs (NK) Daugavpils      
    Galvenais sekretārs     A.Fatičevs (NK) Daugavpils      
back to top

SFbBox by enter-logic-seo.gr

LATVIJAS BOKSA FEDERĀCIJA

 Tālr:+371 29502120 (N.Žuravļovs), +371 29125569 (J.Glazkovs)

Top of Page