2016.G. RĪGA OPEN

 

LATVIJAS BOKSA FEDERĀCIJA
CĪŅU GRAFIKS
2016.G. STARPTAUTISKĀS SACENSĪBAS BOKSĀ
"RĪGA OPEN"
Rīga, 2016.g. 08.12. - 11.12.
Pieaugušie
                         
Svara kategorija_49.kg_
                         
                         
                         
                         
                         
              5. Nils ŽURAVLOVS          
              Rīga LAT        
                         
                    Nils ŽURAVLOVS    
                    5.0  
                         
                         
              6. Rauļs KONSTANTINOVS          
              Daugavpils LAT        
                         
                         
                      Nils ŽURAVLOVS  
                    WO
        1. Aleksandr IVANOV                
        Krievija (Kaliningrada)                
              Sava MOSKALENKO          
              DISQ        
        2. Sava MOSKALENKO                
        Rīga LAT              
                    Glebs ŠIĻINS    
                    TKO  
        3. Glebs ŠIĻINS                
        Daugavpils LAT              
              Glebs ŠIĻINS          
              4:1        
        4. Vladislavs RUBAŠNIY                
        Baltkrievija BLR              
                         
          Galvenais tiesnesis     A.Zaicevs (AIBA) Ventspils    
          Galvenais sekretārs     V.Sokolovs (AIBA) Daugavpils        

 

LATVIJAS BOKSA FEDERĀCIJA
CĪŅU GRAFIKS
2016.G. STARPTAUTISKĀS SACENSĪBAS BOKSĀ
"RĪGA OPEN"
Rīga, 2016.g. 08.12. - 11.12.
Pieaugušie
                         
Svara kategorija_52.kg_
                         
        7. Marius VIŠŅAUSKAS                
        Lietuva LIT              
              Marius VIŠŅAUSKAS          
              TKO        
        8. Dmitrijs ZAHAROVS                
        Daugavpils LAT              
                    David ALAVERDIAN    
                      5:0  
        9. David ALAVERDIAN                
        Izraēla ISR              
              David ALAVERDIAN          
                3:2        
        10. Vladislav BELODED                
        Krievija RUS              
                    David ALAVERDIAN
                    5:0
        11. Ņikita AVERKOV                
        Igaunija EST              
            Oskars RANCANS          
1. Levon PETROSYAN             5:0        
Armēnija ARM     Oskars RANCANS                
2. Oskars RANCANS       TKO-1              
Rīga LAT                 Sirojiddin GULOMOJONOV    
3. Sirojidin GULOMOJONOV                   5:0  
Uzbekistāna UZB     Sirojiddin GULOMOJONOV                
4. Juriy ADERIHO       WO              
Baltkrievija BLR           Sirojiddin GULOMOJONOV          
5. Zigurds KRAUKLIS             5:0        
Jūrmala LAT     Zigurds KRAUKLIS                
6. Maksims ZAHARENKO       5:0              
Krievija RUS                      
          Galvenais tiesnesis     A.Zaicevs (AIBA) Ventspils    
          Galvenais sekretārs     V.Sokolovs (AIBA) Daugavpils        

 

LATVIJAS BOKSA FEDERĀCIJA
CĪŅU GRAFIKS
2016.G. STARPTAUTISKĀS SACENSĪBAS BOKSĀ
"RĪGA OPEN"
Rīga, 2016.g. 08.12. - 11.12.
Pieaugušie
                           
Svara kategorija_56.kg_
                           
        7. Ņikita ANDROŠČUKS                  
        Liepāja LAT                
              Ņikita ANDROŠČUKS            
              3:2          
        8. Vladislavs DAVIDAITIS                  
        Olaine LAT                
                    Ņikita ANDROŠČUKS      
                    WO    
        9. Ivan ZJAZIKOV                  
        Krievija RUS                
              Ralfs AUSMANIS            
              WO          
        10. Ralfs AUSMANIS                  
        Rīga LAT                
                      Abdullhay SHARAKHMATOV    
                    TKO  
        11. Ifran KAKAHANI                  
        Zviedrija SWE                
              Sergejs HODJUŠINS            
1. Andrej BURKOV             5:0          
Krievija (Kaliningrada)       Sergejs HODJUŠINS                  
2. Sergejs HODJUŠINS       WO                
Rīga LAT                 Abdullhay SHARAKHMATOV      
3. Vladislavs PUŠKELS                   5:0    
Daugavpils LAT     Vladislavs PUŠKELS                  
4. Sergey AKULA       5:0                
Baltkrievija BLR           Abdullhay SHARAKHMATOV            
5. Abdullhay SHARAKHMATOV             WO          
Uzbekistāna   UZB   Abdullhay SHARAKHMATOV                  
6. Farhads ARTIKOVS       WO                
Daugavpils LAT                        
          Galvenais tiesnesis     A.Zaicevs (AIBA) Ventspils      
          Galvenais sekretārs     V.Sokolovs (AIBA) Daugavpils          

 

LATVIJAS BOKSA FEDERĀCIJA
CĪŅU GRAFIKS
2016.G. STARPTAUTISKĀS SACENSĪBAS BOKSĀ
"RĪGA OPEN"
Rīga, 2016.g. 08.12. - 11.12.
Pieaugušie
Svara kategorija_60.kg_
                         
        1. Artjoms RAMLAVS                
        Rīga LAT              
              Artjoms RAMLAVS          
              WO        
        2. Aleksandrs BIRKENBERGS                
        Olaine LAT              
                    Artjoms RAMLAVS    
                    5:0  
      3. Sigitas STONCIUS                
        Lietuva LIT              
              Sigitas STONCIUS          
              3:2        
        4. Ritvars TOMAŠS                
        Liepāja LAT              
                    Artjoms RAMLAVS  
                    TKO
        5. Denis JUCKEVICH                
        Baltkrievija BLR              
              Denis JUCKEVICH          
              TKO        
        6. Rustams KRAUČS                
        Jūrmala LAT              
                    Denis JUCKEVICH    
                    5:0  
        7. Garnik HARUTYUNYAN                
        Armēnija ARM              
              Garnik HARUTYUNYAN          
              3:2        
        8. Maksims TULUBJEVS                
        Rīga LAT              
                         
          Galvenais tiesnesis     A.Zaicevs (AIBA) Ventspils    
          Galvenais sekretārs     V.Sokolovs (AIBA) Daugavpils        

 

LATVIJAS BOKSA FEDERĀCIJA
CĪŅU GRAFIKS
2016.G. STARPTAUTISKĀS SACENSĪBAS BOKSĀ
"RĪGA OPEN"
Rīga, 2016.g. 08.12. - 11.12.
Pieaugušie
                           
Svara kategorija_64 .kg_
                           
        7. Artūrs AHMETOVS                  
        Rīga LAT                
              Artūrs AHMETOVS            
              WO          
        8. Oleg SUSHCHEVSKIY                  
        Krievija RUS                
                  Anatoly ZIRNOV      
                    3:2    
        9. Stanislav PERISILOV                  
        Igaunija EST                
            Anatoly ZIRNOV            
              5:0          
        10. Anatoly ZIRNOV                  
        Krievija RUS                
                      Elnur ABDURAIMOV    
                    TKO  
        11. Erik GRONG                  
        Norvēģija NOR                
              Erik GRONG            
1. Evalds TEIKMANIS             WO          
Daugavpils LAT     Evalds TEIKMANIS                  
2. Artur KRIKYAN       TKO                
Armēnija ARM                 Elnur ABDURAIMOV      
3. Elnur ABDURAIMOV                   5:0    
Uzbekistāna UZB     Elnur ABDURAIMOV                  
4. Viktor LUKJANOV       WO                
Baltkrievija BLR           Elnur ABDURAIMOV            
5. Vjačeslavs LECKO             5:0          
Rīga LAT     Adel BELALIA                  
6. Adel BELALIA       5:0                
Zviedrija SWE                        
          Galvenais tiesnesis     A.Zaicevs (AIBA) Ventspils      
          Galvenais sekretārs     V.Sokolovs (AIBA) Daugavpils          

 

LATVIJAS BOKSA FEDERĀCIJA
CĪŅU GRAFIKS
2016.G. STARPTAUTISKĀS SACENSĪBAS BOKSĀ
"RĪGA OPEN"
Rīga, 2016.g. 08.12. - 11.12.
Pieaugušie
                           
Svara kategorija_69 .kg_
                           
        11. Adam BELALIA                  
        Zviedrija SWE                
              Adam BELALIA            
              TKO          
        12. Edgars KORŽENEVSKIS                  
        Daugavpils LAT                
                  Mihails PAVLOVS      
                    3:2    
        13. Mihails PAVLOVS                  
        Rīga LAT                
              Mihails PAVLOVS            
1. Artur ZARVA             WO          
Igaunija EST     Aleksejs RIBAKOVS                  
2. Aleksejs RIBAKOVS       5:0                
Daugavpils LAT                   Maksim GARDZEIKA    
3. Aleksandr MIRONOV                   5:0  
Lietuva LIT     Aleksandr MIRONOV                  
4. Eriks BRONSKOVS       WO                
Olaine LAT           Andrei HARTSENKO            
5. Artūrs SMAJS             5:0          
Rīga LAT     Andrei HARTSENKO                  
6. Andrei HARTSENKO       3:2                
Igaunija EST                 Maksim GARDZEIKA      
7. Modris OKMANIS                   3:2    
Jelgava LAT     Modris OKMANIS                  
8. Andrey ASKERKA       4:1                
Baltkrievija BLR           Maksim GARDZEIKA            
9. Denis VAGNER             TKO          
Igaunija EST     Maksim GARDZEIKA                  
10. Maksim GARDZEIKA       TKO                
Baltkrievija BLR                        
          Galvenais tiesnesis     A.Zaicevs (AIBA) Ventspils      
          Galvenais sekretārs     V.Sokolovs (AIBA) Daugavpils          

 

LATVIJAS BOKSA FEDERĀCIJA
CĪŅU GRAFIKS
2016.G. STARPTAUTISKĀS SACENSĪBAS BOKSĀ
"RĪGA OPEN"
Rīga, 2016.g. 08.12. - 11.12.
Pieaugušie
                         
Svara kategorija_75.kg_
                         
        1. Ilyas ADZINAJEV                
        Baltkrievija BLR              
            Ilyas ADZINAJEV          
              DISQ        
        2. Raimonds SNIEDZE                
        Rīga LAT              
                    Ilyas ADZINAJEV    
                    TKO  
        3. Erik MENDOZA                
        Zviedrija SWE              
              Daniel DASKALO          
              5:0        
        4. Daniel DASKALO                
        Izraēla ISR              
                    Mahmud GAIPOV
                    TKO
        5. Mikhael OSTRAUMOV                
        Izraēla ISR              
              Mikhael OSTRAUMOV          
              TKO        
        6. Eduard MOSKVICHOV                
        Krievija RUS              
                    Mahmud GAIPOV    
                    5:0  
        7. Kristupas IVANAUSKAS                
        Lietuva LIT              
              Mahmud GAIPOV          
              5:0        
        8. Mahmud GAIPOV                
        Uzbekistāna UZB              
                         
          Galvenais tiesnesis     A.Zaicevs (AIBA) Ventspils    
          Galvenais sekretārs     V.Sokolovs (AIBA) Daugavpils        

 

LATVIJAS BOKSA FEDERĀCIJA
CĪŅU GRAFIKS
2016.G. STARPTAUTISKĀS SACENSĪBAS BOKSĀ
"RĪGA OPEN"
Rīga, 2016.g. 08.12. - 11.12.
Pieaugušie
                         
Svara kategorija_81.kg_
                         
        3. Yagor GORBUNOV                
        Baltkrievija BLR              
              Artem MASLIY          
              5:0        
        4. Artem MASLIY                
        Izraēla ISR              
                    Artem MASLIY    
                    5:0  
        5. Daniels STRURKOVIČŠ                
        Daugavpils LAT              
              Daniels STRURKOVIČŠ          
              DISQ        
        6. Eduards VOLKOVS                
        Rīga LAT              
                      Grigoriy KAVTARADZE  
                    5:0
        7. Konstantins PROHORENKO                
        Baltkrievija BLR              
              Kestutis PUKAS          
              WO        
        8. Kestutis PUKAS                
        Lietuva LIT              
                    Grigoriy KAVTARADZE    
                    5:0  
        9. Grigoriy KAVTARADZE                
        Krievija RUS              
            Grigoriy KAVTARADZE          
1. Artur SARSYAN             KO        
Armēnija ARM     Ņikita MURATOVS                
2. Ņikita MURATOVS       TKO              
Daugavpils LAT                    
          Galvenais tiesnesis     A.Zaicevs (AIBA) Ventspils    
          Galvenais sekretārs     V.Sokolovs (AIBA) Daugavpils        

 

LATVIJAS BOKSA FEDERĀCIJA
CĪŅU GRAFIKS
2016.G. STARPTAUTISKĀS SACENSĪBAS BOKSĀ
"RĪGA OPEN"
Rīga, 2016.g. 08.12. - 11.12.
Pieaugušie
                         
Svara kategorija_91.kg_
                         
        1. Vladislavs LEVŠA                
        Rīga LAT              
              Vladislavs LEVŠA          
              KO        
        2. Vaļerijs JEREMEJEVS                
        Daugavpils LAT              
                    Vladislavs LEVŠA    
                    5:0  
        3. Nikita IVANOVS                
        Daugavpils LAT              
            William SKOGLUND          
              5:0        
        4. William SKOGLUND                
        Zviedrija SWE              
                    Ralfs VILCĀNS  
                    3:2
        5. Igor FADEJEV                
        Krievija RUS              
              Ralfs VILCĀNS          
              5:0        
        6. Ralfs VILCĀNS                
        Rīga LAT              
                    Ralfs VILCĀNS    
                    4:1  
        7. Denis ADAMOVICH                
        Baltkrievija BLR              
              Denis ADAMOVICH          
              WO        
        8. Aleksandrs LIPOVKA                
        Daugavpils LAT              
                         
          Galvenais tiesnesis     A.Zaicevs (AIBA) Ventspils    
          Galvenais sekretārs     V.Sokolovs (AIBA) Daugavpils        

 

LATVIJAS BOKSA FEDERĀCIJA
CĪŅU GRAFIKS
2016.G. STARPTAUTISKĀS SACENSĪBAS BOKSĀ
"RĪGA OPEN"
Rīga, 2016.g. 08.12. - 11.12.
Pieaugušie
                         
Svara kategorija_+91.kg_
                         
        1. Bakhodir ŽALOLOV                
        Uzbekistāna UZB              
              Bakhodir ŽALOLOV          
              WO        
        2. Andrey BOKAN                
        Igaunija EST              
                    Bakhodir ŽALOLOV    
                    5:0  
        3. Simen NYSAETER                
        Norvēģija NOR              
              Simen NYSAETER          
              WO        
        4. Maksims SHASHKOV                
        Baltkrievija BLR              
                    Bakhodir ŽALOLOV
                    4:1
        5. Domingo DOMINGOS                
        Zviedrija SWE              
              Evanders SERVUTS          
              WO        
        6. Evanders SERVUTS                
        Daugavpils LAT              
                    Evanders SERVUTS    
                    WO  
        7. Sandis LAPACINSKIS                
        Rīga LAT              
              Aliaksandr BOLDIN          
              4:1        
        8. Aliaksandr BOLDIN                
        Baltkrievija BLR              
                         
          Galvenais tiesnesis     A.Zaicevs (AIBA) Ventspils    
          Galvenais sekretārs     V.Sokolovs (AIBA) Daugavpils        

 

LATVIJAS BOKSA FEDERĀCIJA
CĪŅU GRAFIKS
2016.G. STARPTAUTISKĀS SACENSĪBAS BOKSĀ
"RĪGA OPEN"
Rīga, 2016.g. 08.12. - 11.12.
Pieaugušie
Svara kategorija_60.kg_
                         
                         
                         
              3. ELINA KANGAS          
              Igaunija EST        
                         
                       
                    Jekaterina MARČENKO    
                    5:0  
        1. Jekaterina MARČENKO                
        Rīga LAT              
              Jekaterina MARČENKO          
              TKO        
        2. Elizaveta SMIRNOVA                
        Igaunija EST              
                     
            Svara kategorija_64.kg_            
                         
                         
                         
            1. Kristina MATIĻEVIČA          
              Daugavpils LAT        
                         
                         
                    Jelizaveta ČERKASOVA    
                    5:0  
                       
                         
            2. Jelizaveta ČERKASOVA          
              Rīga LAT        
                         
                         
                         
          Galvenais tiesnesis     A.Zaicevs (AIBA) Ventspils    
          Galvenais sekretārs     V.Sokolovs (AIBA) Daugavpils        

 

back to top

SFbBox by enter-logic-seo.gr

LATVIJAS BOKSA FEDERĀCIJA

 Tālr:+371 29502120 (N.Žuravļovs), +371 29125569 (J.Glazkovs)

Top of Page